Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The Adventures of Bayou Billy/RAM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{{rammap|game=Adventures of Bayou Billy}} {| border="1" cellpadding="1" | '''RAM''' || '''Function''' || '''Details''' |- |0X002A || Menu Option || 00: GAME A, 01: GAME B, 02: P…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0X002A || Menu Option || 00: GAME A, 01: GAME B, 02: PRACTICE MODE, 03: SOUND MODE | |0X002A || Menu Option || 00: GAME A, 01: GAME B, 02: PRACTICE MODE, 03: SOUND MODE | ||
|- | |||
|0X0352 || X-Coord || | |||
|- | |||
|0X07C5 || Energy || | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:31, 19 December 2011
The following article is a RAM map for The Adventures of Bayou Billy.
RAM | Function | Details |
0X002A | Menu Option | 00: GAME A, 01: GAME B, 02: PRACTICE MODE, 03: SOUND MODE |
0X0352 | X-Coord | |
0X07C5 | Energy |