Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Micro Mages/RAM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0x0072 || Number of Lives | |0x0072 || Number of Lives | ||
|- | |||
|0x008C || Seagull | |||
|- | |- | ||
|0x00BC || Current Level | |0x00BC || Current Level |
Revision as of 07:33, 3 May 2019
The following article is a RAM map for Micro Mages.
Table
RAM | Information |
---|---|
0x0072 | Number of Lives |
0x008C | Seagull |
0x00BC | Current Level |
0x0440 | Fairy
|
0x04FF | Artifacts
|
Internal Data for Micro Mages
| |
---|---|