If you are still using the old URL (datacrystal.romhacking.net), please update your bookmarks! The old URL may stop working soon.
The current URL is datacrystal.tcrf.net.
The current URL is datacrystal.tcrf.net.
Zen - Intergalactic Ninja/RAM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{{rammap|game=Zen - Intergalactic Ninja}} {| border="1" cellpadding="1" | '''RAM''' || '''Function''' || '''Details''' |- |C089 || Energy|| |- |DEDA || Lives|| |-') |
(→top) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''RAM''' || '''Function''' || '''Details''' | | '''RAM''' || '''Function''' || '''Details''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C089 || Energy|| | |C089 || Energy||Initial value is 0Ah | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEDA || Lives|| | |DEDA || Lives||Initial value is 03h | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C292|| First password digit||Values=0-4 | |||
|- | |||
|C293|| Second password digit||Values=0-4 | |||
|- | |||
|C294|| Third password digit||Values=0-4 | |||
|- | |||
|C295|| Fourth password digit||Values=0-4 | |||
{{Internal Data}} |
Latest revision as of 14:34, 24 January 2024
The following article is a RAM map for Zen - Intergalactic Ninja.
RAM | Function | Details | ||||
C089 | Energy | Initial value is 0Ah | ||||
DEDA | Lives | Initial value is 03h | ||||
C292 | First password digit | Values=0-4 | ||||
C293 | Second password digit | Values=0-4 | ||||
C294 | Third password digit | Values=0-4 | ||||
C295 | Fourth password digit | Values=0-4
|