Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Vagrant Story/ZUD list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The E y Es (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
The E y Es (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|ZONE014.ZND | |ZONE014.ZND | ||
|Z014U02.ZUD | |Z014U02.ZUD | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Sanctum == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Hand Axe | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Battle Axe | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Spear | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Spatha | |||
|Targe | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U04.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|Francisca | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U05.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U06.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Scimitar | |||
|Buckler | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U07.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Guisarme | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U08.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Slime | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U09.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Hellhound | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U10.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Short Sword | |||
|Pelta Shield | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U11.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Norse Sword | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U12.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Guisarme | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U13.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Gastraph Bow | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U14.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Slime | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U15.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Langdebeve | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U16.ZUD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:23, 12 January 2021
This is a sub-page of Vagrant Story.
Bardorba's Manor
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Guildenstern | Rapier | none | ZONE001.ZND | Z001U00.ZUD |
Müllenkamp Soldier | none | none | ZONE001.ZND | Z001U01.ZUD |
Müllenkamp Soldier | Spatha | none | ZONE003.ZND | Z003U00.ZUD |
Müllenkamp Soldier | Spatha | none | ZONE003.ZND | Z003U01.ZUD |
Wyvern | N/A | N/A | ZONE006.ZND | Z006U00.ZUD |
Wine Cellar
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Mandel | Rapier | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U00.ZUD |
Zombie Fighter | Hand Axe | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U01.ZUD |
Zombie | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U02.ZUD |
Ghoul | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U03.ZUD |
Silver Wolf | N/A | N/A | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U04.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U05.ZUD |
Sackheim | Spatha | Buckler | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U06.ZUD |
Goodwin | Scimitar | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U07.ZUD |
Crimson Blade | Spatha | Buckler | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U08.ZUD |
Crimson Blade | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U09.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Battle Knife | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U10.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Hand Axe | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U11.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Scimitar | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U12.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U13.ZUD |
Ghoul | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U14.ZUD |
Ghoul | Scramasax | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U15.ZUD |
Zombie | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U16.ZUD |
Zombie | Goblin Club | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U17.ZUD |
Zombie Fighter | Spatha | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U18.ZUD |
Dummy (Human) | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U19.ZUD |
Dummy (Human) | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U20.ZUD |
Dullahan | Rhomphaia | none | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U00.ZUD |
Silver Wolf | N/A | N/A | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U01.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U02.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U03.ZUD |
Dullahan | Rhomphaia | none | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U04.ZUD |
Minotaur | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U00.ZUD |
Minotaur Zombie | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U01.ZUD |
Minotaur | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U02.ZUD |
Minotaur Zombie | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U03.ZUD |
Catacombs
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U00.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U01.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U02.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U03.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U04.ZUD |
Skeleton | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U05.ZUD |
Skeleton | Goblin Club | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U06.ZUD |
Skeleton | Hand Axe | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U07.ZUD |
Skeleton | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U08.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spatha | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U09.ZUD |
Skeleton | Battle Axe | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U10.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spear | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U11.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U12.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U13.ZUD |
Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U14.ZUD |
Mummy | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U15.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Rapier | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U16.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Spatha | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U17.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Broad Sword | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U18.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Langdebeve | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U19.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U20.ZUD |
Ghoul | Dirk | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U21.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U22.ZUD |
Dummy (Undead) | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U23.ZUD |
Lizardman | Spear | none | ZONE014.ZND | Z014U00.ZUD |
Lizardman | Glaive | none | ZONE014.ZND | Z014U01.ZUD |
Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE014.ZND | Z014U02.ZUD |
Sanctum
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U00.ZUD |
Skeleton | Hand Axe | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U01.ZUD |
Skeleton | Battle Axe | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U02.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spear | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U03.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spatha | Targe | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U04.ZUD |
Ghoul | Francisca | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U05.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U06.ZUD |
Lizardman | Scimitar | Buckler | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U07.ZUD |
Lizardman | Guisarme | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U08.ZUD |
Poison Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U09.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U10.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Short Sword | Pelta Shield | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U11.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Norse Sword | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U12.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Guisarme | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U13.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U14.ZUD |
Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U15.ZUD |
Lizardman | Langdebeve | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U16.ZUD |